Profile_pic.png

ALIENATION

Series of podcasts and live sessions dedicated to the cold sound of 80's. Driven by Vitalii Nemchenko and Alexandra Lvova.

Australasian Special 02 w/ Scott McCulloch - 31/05/2018

Second volume of Australasian special with Scott McCulloch presenting more experimental, drone and noise stuff.

  1. Dougie Young - Pass Him the Flagon Boys
  2. Charles Wain - The Last Wave OST 1977
  3. James Rushford & Joe Talia - Manhunter, side A excerpt
  4. Hour House - Brick Kiln
  5. Cut with the Kitchen Knife - No Guns
  6. Negative Reaction - Jubilee
  7. Hiroshima Chair - Spastic Antelope Bit
  8. Wet Taxis - Fp219
  9. Scattered Order - Personal Safety
  10. Vincent Over the Sink - Mice in the Ocean
  11. Bitter Defeat - untitled
  12. Menstruation Sisters - Give Blood
  13. Grong Grong - Grong Grong
  14. The Pits - Bus Song
  15. Laughing Hands - My Father's Loop
  16. Ron Nagorcka - Song of the Central Tree
  17. Ulahi sings while making sago [Voices of the Rainforest, Smithsonian Folkways]
  18. Pip Proud & Alastair Galbraith - Hey Gus

Australasian Special 01 w/ Scott McCulloch - 28/04/2018

Musician and performer from Melbourne Scott McCulloch aka DJ KROT presents the first volume of an Australasian special for Alienation show - mostly rock&roll / punk / experimental from Australia and New Zealand.

  1. RON NAGORCKA - LINAH (RAVEN)
  2. THE HORSE HE’S SICK - TERMINAL REBOUND
  3. S.P.K. - ISRAEL
  4. PELICAN DAUGHTERS - LAMBENT LIGHTS
  5. VINCENT OVER THE SINK - MEKTOUB
  6. SFERIC EXPERIMENT - SLUG HUSK
  7. THE GAPS - I LIKE WANKING
  8. VENOM P. STINGER - PRECIOUS LITTLE TIME
  9. SLUGFUCKERS - CACOPHONY
  10. SHOES THIS HIGH - A FOOT’S DREAM
  11. GATE - FORCED SIGHT
  12. STASIS DUO - UNTITLED
  13. MASSIVE STEREO SELLOUT - BRAIN DUMP
  14. CRUDE - THE ODD JOINT
  15. MAD NANNA - JUST BEFORE THE SUN HITS DOWN (LIVE)
  16. DISSOLVE - STREET PHILOSOPHERS
  17. DADAMAH - BRIAN’S CHILDREN
  18. LOVE CHANTS - BLACKEST LITTLE EYES (LIVE)
  19. Te`al & Let guitar Insana TTU

Episode 28 w/ Andrei Mitroshin 

Andrei Mitroshin, founder of Dopefish Family label, prolific musician that takes part in such music projects as Slackers, Продавцы-консультанты, Календула, Milk Toad etc. and his special alienated podcast.

  1. anne clark - sleeper in metropolis
  2. fall of saigon - on the beach at fontana
  3. composition of sound - photographic
  4. cinema 90 - in ultra violet
  5. stephan eicher - disco mania
  6. raslpk - hola (i'm christina from madrid)
  7. medio mutante - anos
  8. victrola - a game of despair
  9. memorex - glass eyes
  10. flashbacks - take this rose
  11. martin dupont - love on my side
  12. neustadt - du und ich
  13. jeunesse d'ivoire - a gift of tears
  14. model man - honesty doesn't pay

Episode 27 w/ Die Selektion - 14/04/2018

Hannes & Luca of Stuttgart-based band Die Selektion play some records before event by Worn Pop. 

  1. 00:00 Opale - Sleepless (2015, Lentonia Records)
  2. 05:45 Lena Bee - Darker Room (Darker Nights) (2018, unreleased)
  3. 10:35 Super Besse - Tak Silno (2015, I Love You Records)
  4. 13:55 Xarah Dion - L’Asphalte Chaude (2014, Zodiaque Musique)
  5. 17:45 Sacre - Antichrist Spaceship (2018, forthcoming Reach Another System)
  6. 23:13 Egyptian Eyeliner - Cold & Lonely (2012, käften)
  7. 27:17 Imperial Black Unit - The White Rose (2018, forthcoming aufnahme + wiedergabe)
  8. 32:00 Buzz Kull - Into The Void (2017, Burning Rose)
  9. 35:33 luxxuryproblems - Nervous Shell (2018, unreleased)
  10. 38:15 Utro - Mne Snilos’ Shto Ya Spal (2017, Talintres)
  11. 41:31 S S S S - Erkenntnis (2015, Hallow Ground)
  12. 45:40 Veil Of Light (2017, Avant! Records)

Episode 26 w/ Volosy Ptitz - 08/04/2018

Selection by Kiev-based synth-pop duo Volosy Ptitz

Episode 25 - 21/03/2018

Mix by host of the show Alexandra Lvova aka yadovitayagoda. 

  1. Liquid G. - The Sound Of Sea
  2. Liquid G. - O.C.D.
  3. Dsordne - In the mouth of my heart
  4. Npnk - Petit Con
  5. Сacophony 33 (A)
  6. Wosto - Race Days
  7. Group A - Deadly 16
  8. Ursula Bogner - Expansion
  9. 18: de Okober SJ:S
  10. An-i - Kino i (Beats)
  11. Сacophony 33 (B)
  12. Artificial Control - Silent Face
  13. Sluik - You've Got To Listen To Me
  14. Dok-U-Ment - Live in fear
  15. Streetwalker - future fusion
  16. carlos peron - hate song
  17. Sacred Passion - The Sacred Project EP

Episode 24 w/ Artem Ikra - 16/03/2018

One of Krossfingers magazine founders - Odessa-based DJ and selector Artem Ikra. 

  1. Die Sonne Satan – A Cosmic Mantra (Birth Of A Star)[1993]
  2. Sleep Chamber – The Nun (Fetish Convent) [1991]
  3. Gerechtigkeits Liga – Narkomanie [1985] 
  4. Restive Plaggona – Liberating Action [2016]
  5. In Aeternam Vale – White Dad [1988]
  6. Borghesia – Secret Affair №2 [1986]
  7. Das Kombinat – Mutter Plastik [1991]
  8. Nocturnal Emissions – No Separation [1985]
  9. Die Form – Reflex III [1991]
  10. Stallone The Reducer – Leave Me Alive [2016]
  11. Tango – Cowboy [1982]
  12. Disque Omo – Toujours L’Amour [1981]
  13. Smersh – Palomar [2015]
  14. Foreign – Spit [2017]
  15. Coletivo Vandalismo – Hostages Of Society [2018]
  16. towLie – Conan [2018]
  17. Suicide Commando – My New Christ [2017]
  18. Unreleased
  19. The Mucktown Racetrack Band – Running [1980]

Alienation w/ Eugene the Oceanographer - 15/03/2018

Small interview and live session with Manchester-based musician Matthew O'Toole (Eugene the Oceanographer), the creator of Maybles Labels

Episode 23 w/ Проспект Космонавтов - 06/03/2018

Podcast prepared by Dima Lobanov, author of the musical project "Проспект Космонавтов". Collection of synth-pop, from Japanese to Mari El songs.

  1. susan - modern flowers in a boot 
  2. Mariah - Shinzo No Tobira 
  3. Tamao Koike - Kanariya 
  4. Taeko Onuki - Carnaval 
  5. Angela Werner - Won't You Be My Lover 
  6. Lama - Love On The Rocks 
  7. Алексей Вишня - В Этом Году 
  8. Наталья Ветлицкая - Я Останусь С Тобой 
  9. Ольга Восконьян - Автомобили 
  10. Любовь Купсольцева - Лум велеш 
  11. Dzeltenie Pastnieki - Mana kafejnîca ir salauzta 
  12. Belaboris - Kuolleet peilit 
  13. Belaboris - Odotus 
  14. Sally Dige - Doppelgänger 
  15. Clio - Faces

Episode 22 w/ Stepan i Meduza - 22/02/2018

Cold wave and minimal synth podcast by Kiev-based synth-pop duo - Stepan i Meduza (Dmitriy Mashkin & Sasha Burkov).

  1. Humatic - Elliptic
  2. Martial Canterel - Empire (04:00)
  3. Soft Metals - When I Look Into Your Eyes (08:05)
  4. Ichisan & Nakova - Valhala (10:45)
  5. Andy Romano - L'Amour Robotique (15:00)  
  6. Tres - Operator (20:00)
  7. The Shortwave Mystery - Still Laughs (24:50)
  8. Vogue.Noir - Segments (feat. Drift) (29:30)
  9. Tristesse Contemporaine - I Didn't Know (32:00)
  10. Blind Delon - Je Meurs En Silence (37:30)
  11. Vile Electrodes - Proximity (40:00)
  12. Snowy Red - Nowhere (44:50)
  13. Ortrotasce - Cross Identity (48:00)
  14. Bullion - It's No Spirit (51:05)
  15. Spiritual Sky - Ecoutez Et Répétez (53:47)
  16. Dangerous Boys Club - Tranzilvania (57:45)

Episode 21 - 15/02/2018

  1. Peine Perdue - Parenthese
  2. Yana Lilant - U1
  3. Metro Pakt - Neue Strasen
  4. Egyptian Eyeliner - Computrack
  5. Noir Boy George - Messin Plutôt Que Français
  6. Private Eyes - Anasazi
  7. MAKiNA GiRGiR -  Join Us
  8. blablarism - a.d.
  9. Kontravoid - Impurities
  10. karr - мир денег
  11. pierre normal - attraction
  12. MCL - New York - (Kontravoid Remix)
  13. Absolute Body Control - Eat This
  14. Tara Cross - Tempus Fugit
  15. Claus Comedi - B1_ Hanashi Haru
  16. EYE - Nachtwasser
  17. Sexy Sushi - Retraite Où Vas Tu
  18. Staccato Du Mal - En París
  19. seilarmoon - silence perfect

Episode 20 w/ Low tape - 06/02/2018

Low tape aka Gennadiy Mandzhos is a Russian musician and producer from Nyzhniy Novgorod who's well known for blending classic acid house, techno and rave influences into an energetic and colourful new dimension. 

  1. Diseño Corbusier - Ritmo 21
  2. Night Sticks - Omma
  3. Moulin Rouge - Living In Cities
  4. Low Tape - One Night
  5. Medio Mutante - Frozen Cities
  6. Circa 2000 - She Made Me Wait
  7. Schmoltz - Ze Sky Iz Blu
  8. Lovataraxx - Minted Mind
  9. Joolz - The Cat
  10. Low Tape - I'm In Love With
  11. Le Chocolat Noir - Reason
  12. The Rorschach Garden - Rejection
  13. Metropolis - Tonight
  14. Night Caller - Memories
  15. S.M. Nurse - Some Girls Don't Mind
  16. Godley & Creme - Babies

Episode 19 w/ yadovitayagoda - 20/12/2017

Kiev-based artist and designer Alexandra Lvova. 

  1.  Los Iniciados - Obertura
  2.  In Trance 95 - Presidente
  3. Somnambulist - Things I Was Due to ForgetU
  4. Unovidual - Like I am Comme Je Suis
  5. In Aeternam Vale -  Je Ne Sais Rien
  6. Pavillon 7B - You See
  7. Richard H. Kirk -  Magic Words Command
  8. Mitra Mitra - Heat
  9. Innergaze - Waiting
  10. Felix Kubin - Japan Japan 
  11. Broken English Club - Divinity
  12. Makina Girgir - Тёплая Кровь/Sang Tiede
  13. Peine Perdue - Je Penche
  14. Daily Fauli - Speed
  15. Grauzone - Maikafer Flieg

Episode 18 w/ in search of inspiration - 13/12/2017

Podcast prepared by the guy from Batumi - Vova Karasonidze. Includes unreleased tracks of his minimal wave project "in search of inspiration".

  1. In search of inspiration - Enjoy your youth   
  2. In search of inspiration - Fragant field                 
  3. Doxa Sinistra – The Other Stranger       
  4. HAPPY TRENDY – #07   
  5. lust for youth – vibrant brother   
  6. Irsol – Raw   
  7. The Space Lady – Synthesize Me   
  8. Dok-U-Ment – Live-In Fear   
  9. This Mortal Coil – Sixteen Days/Gathering Dust   
  10. Cccandy – Boredom   
  11. Cccandy – Bourgeoisie Nie      
  12. Tollund Men  – Goodbye Horses   
  13. Acción Diplomática – Las Flores del mal   
  14. Argot – Boys Idolizing Girls   
  15. Xarah Dion - La Voie Interieure 
  16. EYE - You're so fine                                                                  

Episode 17 w/ Anthony Junkoid - 29/11/2017

Guest mix prepared by OKO public page creator and the host of Unaussprechlichen Kulten Anthony Junkoid who presented muddy compilation of noise post-soviet industrial outfits and homemade shoegaze combos which come from the middle the spooky days of 90s.

  1. Французское Сопротивление – Moor
  2. Тупые - Инструментал
  3. Монумент Страха - Микробы
  4. Velvet & Velvet Dolls - Hitchcock's Theme
  5. Sonic Ball -Танцуй
  6. Матросская Тишина - Satisfuckshion
  7. The Barabasses – Abra-Kadabra
  8. Реликтовые Грузовики - Новый Год
  9. Клён - Кримпленовый Рэйв
  10. Самцы Дронта - Кассандра
  11. Ivanov Down - Eyes
  12. Alien Pat. Holman - Leave me alone (feat. SHAKE!)
  13. Красивая пришла - Я, ты, рептилия (Turtle)
  14. Монумент Страха - Эпилог

Episode 16 - 04/10/2017

  1. Colin Potter - Rooftops
  2. Xeno & Oaklander - Untitled
  3. Princess Century - Twin House
  4. Chromatics - Dark Day
  5. Carol - So Low
  6. Chikiss - Расписание
  7. Tropic of Cancer - Be Brave
  8. Xeno & Oaklande - Virtues and Vice
  9.  Princess Century - Love and Money (feat. Heidi Mortenson)
  10. Echo West - In Pop We Trust
  11. Född Död - V
  12. Antena - Achilles
  13. Mariah - Shinzo No Tobira

 

Episode 15 - 06/09/2017

  1. The Prophets - Budapest 45 
  2. Кока - Радиоэфир 
  3. Olympia - Perfect
  4. Roe Enney - Aquatron
  5. Twisted Wires - 0000
  6. Abecedarians - Smiling Monarchs
  7. Man Duo - What If It Falls 
  8. Reminiscence - Synergy
  9. Laugh Clown Laugh - Feel So Young
  10. Bonjour Tristesse - If Only I Were Strong Enough
  11. Clock DVA - Sensorium
  12. Телевизор - С вами говорит телевизор
  13. Wunderlich Ausgang - Jalousie
  14. Regressverbot - Decline

Alienation w/ Evgenia Solovyova - 17/08/2017

Guest mix made specially for Alienation show by the creator of Weird Wave public Evgenia Solovyova.

  1. Eleven Pond - Watching Trees 
  2. The Shortwave Mystery – Pilots 
  3. Deux - Golden Dreams 
  4. Das Ding - H.S.T.A 
  5. In Trance 95 - Brazilia 
  6. Philippe Laurent - Republique 
  7. Rational Youth - Dancing on the Berlin Wall 
  8. Luke Eargoggle - Science Girl 
  9. Zana - Ti si neko staro lice 
  10. Ruth - Mots 
  11. Geneva Jacuzzi - The Walk 2 
  12. In Trance 95 - Presidente 
  13. In Aeternam Vale - Dust Under Brightness

Episode 14 - 09/08/2017

  1. Piper Spray - Radio Telescope
  2. Творожное Озеро - Сон
  3. White - A Dream
  4. John Maus - Believer
  5. Sad Lovers And Giants - Things We Never Did
  6. Ivanov Down - NecRomanter
  7. Тупые - Шоколадное Кафе
  8. Утро - Сад
  9. Captive - The Fool
  10. Black Marble - UK
  11. Better Person - Sentiment
  12. Alex Cameron - She's Mine
  13. Кофе - Принцесса 
  14. Josef K - It's Kinda Funny
  15. Cocteau Twins - Pearly-Dewdrops-Drops

 

Episode 13 - 26/07/2016

  1. Cave Curse - Black Box
  2. A Blaze Colour - Nowhere Else
  3. A Number of Names - Sharevari
  4. Tolouse Low Trax - Reserves To Talk
  5. TEENANGST - Doing Drugs
  6. Mode in Gliany - Die Endlosbahn
  7. Ortrotasce - Primitive Colors
  8. ManMachine - John Wayne
  9. Cкрябін - Маленька зимня пташка
  10. Dopplereffekt - Infophysix
  11. Людська Подоба - Иллюзии Свои
  12. Depeche Mode - But Not Tonight (Extended mix)

Alienation w/ Wolfstream - 12/07/2017

Guest mix from St. Petersburg-based band Wolfstream - 12/07/2017

1. Vic Hennegan - Orbital Dreams (intro) 
2. Leben Und Arbeiten - Ein Tag Ist Nicht Genug
3. J.J. Burnel - Eurospeed (Your Own Speed) 
4. SMERSH - M Appeal
5. Семь Ножей / Seven Knives - Потерянные Образы 
6. Curses - Neu Dimension
7. Kris Baha - Relapse 83' (@ 33) 
8. Josef Garrett - Without Sex (Wolfstream With Sex Rework) 
9. Wolfstream - No Future (Thomass Jackson Remix) 
10. Etat Brut - Karol Simon
11. Thomass Jackson - Moonrise
12. Ural - Cook Ting
13. Vic Hennegan - Orbital Dreams (outro)

Episode 12 - 28/06/2017

1. Nico Motte - La Figure de Rey
2. Peter Westheimer - Mirrors Everywhere (edit)
3. The Deenjes - Երևանի գիշերներում
4. Dunce With Me - Convenience
5. Absolute Body Control - Automatic I
6. Le Prince Harry - Chemistry
7. Perfect Decade - Red Shadow
8. M!R!M - Sodoma
9. Night Sins - Dancing Chrome
10. Right Knider - War Gardens
11. The Soft Moon - Total Decay
12. GEUXX - Defiance

Episode 11 - 16/06/2017

With special guest Anthony Junkoid. 

  1. Anika - No One's There
  2. Scorpion Violente - Rome Violente
  3. Frank Alpine - Night Sky
  4. Дурное Влияние - 24 часа
  5. Contrepoison - I Keep On Searching
  6. Кобыла и Трупоглазые Жабы Искали Цезию, Нашли Поздно Утром Свистящего Хна - Азиатский Способ Производства
  7. Sleep Terminal - Sleep Paralysis
  8. Tollund Men - Goodbye Horses
  9. Ritual Howls - No Witnesses
  10. Narcosatanicos - Halluzinationsrausch
  11. Gnostic Gnomes - Hymnus Nanologicum
  12. Hidden Ritual - Garden

Episode 10 - 31/05/2017

Guest mix by Kiev-based DJ Nastya Muravyova.

1. Day After - Сivilization
2. Blur - Сaramel
3. Lowlife - A Sullen Sky
4. Day After - Ticking Away
5. My Dad is Dead - Baby's Got a Problem
6. Die Ubenkannten - Radio War
7. Suburban Laws - Janitor
8. Lebanon Hangover- Saddest Smile
9. The Sound - Winter
10. Lowlife - Bittersweet
11.  Silent Signal - Chasing the Light
12. Theatre of Hate - Original Sin
13. Fugazi - Waiting Room
14. Linear Movement - Night in June
15. Störung - Europe Call
16. Trisomie 21- The Last Song

Episode 09 - 17/05/2017

1. Malaria! - Kaltes Klares Wasser
2. LTD - All Night TV
3. White Hex - Holiday
4. Olympia - Perfect
5. Terrible Truths - Heat Then Fire
6. Blagodat' - Страстная тревога
7. Total Control - Paranoid Video
8. The KVB - I Only See the Lights (Shifted Version)
9. Tropic of Cancer - A Colour (Part Time Punks Radio Sessions)
10. Veil Of Light - Pale Eyes (Pale Eyes 4000 mix by S S S S)
11. Luminance - The twin gods
12. Nuit Des Stars - Nuit Des Stars
13. Art Fact - I'm Here
14. A Certain Ratio - Flight
15. Неоретро - Поиски светлой любви

Episode 08 - 03/05/2017

  1. Spacerocks - B.F.O.S.R.
  2. Linea Aspera - Synapse
  3. Dream Affair - The Porter
  4. Edgy Point - Reversed Myself
  5. Minuit Machine - June 7
  6. Hard Corps - Clean Tables
  7. Futurisk - Lonely Streets
  8. Laugh Clown Laugh - Feel So Young
  9. The Sort Wave Mystery - Whoever Knew
  10. Keluar - Vitreum
  11. The Soft Moon - Wrong

Garden Krist Live Session - 19/04/2017

Episode 07 - 05/04/2017

1. Lumeria - Drive With A Dead Planet
2. Seahorse - Kitsch Me
3. Lowlife - Hollow Gut
4. Soundpool - On High
5. Skywave - Over and Over
6. Nagamatzu - Carmine
7. Grimble Grumble - Gossip, Numbers And Theories
8. Mahogany - Domino Ladder Beta
9. Slowdive - Silver Screen
10. Ciccone Youth - Macbeth
11. Garden Krist - I'm 19 and I'm sick
12. The Pleroma - Шоу

Episode 06 - 22/03/2017

1. Stereo - TV News
2. Das Ding - Take Me Away
3. Telex - Moscow Disco
4. Velvet Condom - Never Ever
5. Aircraft - No Ice
6. Kelbas - Knowledge Rhyme
7. Ariel Pink - Lipstick
8. Geneva Jacuzzi - Love Carboose
9. Hard Corps - Respirer
10. Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark - Almost
11. Black Marble - Limitations
12. John Maus - Do Your Best
13. The Psychic Dancehall  - White City
14. Kedr Livanskiy - April

Oleksiy Dyachkov Live Session - 26/02/2017

1. Ей короче ти
2. Після роботи пива я в'їбав
3. Швидка допомога
4. М'ягкі двері на порозі, я не встояв на порозі
5. Хуліганка
6. Жалко шо ти умєр дядя
7. Сніжана
8. Стерво не займай мене
9. Над моїм ліжком висить ікона
10. Мене б'ють по єбалу
11. Сон
12. Бонус

Episode 05 - 24/02/2017

  1. Machine Room Sounds (intro)
  2. Rakta - Serpente
  3. Bauhaus - In The Flat Field
  4. General Decay - Das Capital
  5. фанни каплан - смех
  6. Black Orphan - Video Kids
  7. Disconcerts - Human Figure in Motion
  8. Ivanov Down - I Walk Your Fish
  9. Дурное влияние - Неподвижность
  10. Second Layer - Fixation
  11. Minimal Compact - Nil Nil
  12. Modern English - Black Houses
  13. Siglo Xx - Individuality
  14. Teenage Jesus & The Jerks - Orphans
  15. Neils Children - Come Down
  16. I Am The Arm - Russian Industrial Movement
  17. Machine Room Sounds (outro)

Episode 04 - 06/02/2017

Fourth episode of Alienation with special guest Nikita Mekalin from GEUXX band (Worn Pop).

  1. Flipper - Ever
  2. Diät - Toonie
  3. In Camera - Final Achievement
  4. Sonic Youth - The Burning Spear
  5. The Sound - Hothouse (BBC Session 1981)
  6. Wire - Reuters
  7. Siouxsie - Halloween
  8. The Chameleons - Don't Fall
  9. Deception Bay - My Color Flag
  10. For Against - Echelons
  11. The Comsat Angels - Baby
  12. Abecedarians - Dinner
  13. Beg For Eden - Blink
  14. Iron Curtain - Like a Family
  15. Clan of Xymox - Mesmerised (John Peel Sessions)
  16. Cocteau Twins - Pepper-Tree
  17. Asylum Party - Julia

Episode 03 - 24/01/2017

  1. The Gaslamp Killer - Father (intro)
  2. Keluar - Panguna
  3. Soft Cell - Frustration
  4. Das Kabinette - Passionkiller
  5. Cold Comfort - Here and Now
  6. Violet Tremors - Spirals
  7. Death in June - Born Again
  8. Joy Division - Isolation
  9. Скрябін - Ми як машини
  10. Anne Clark - Sleeper in Metropolis
  11. Spacerocks - Invisible
  12. Lingerie - ///Beat Freak
  13. Section 25 - Je Veux Ton Amour (7")
  14. OHAMA - Time
  15. Звёзды - Стигматы

Episode 02 - 09/01/2017

  1. Future Reductions - Decidedly So
  2. Porn Darsteller - Das Ist Mir Gleich
  3. The soft Moon - Black (Trentemoller Remix)
  4. blablarism - wandering station, fluent modernization
  5. M!R!M - Buzz Aldrin
  6. Kordan - Always felt alone
  7. She Past Away - Kasvetli Kutlama
  8. HØRD - RFLX
  9. VVVV - Getaway
  10. Plastic Politic - Radio
  11. Artificial Monuments - Cold Lies
  12. In Trance 95 - Presidente
  13. Cabaret Voltaire - Automotivation
  14. In Death It Ends - Blind Faith
  15. Кофе - Монумент

Episode 01 - 28/12/2016

  1. Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark- 2nd Thought
  2. Ortotasce- Fading Figures
  3. Linear Movement- Night in June
  4. Abecedarians - Switch
  5. Nick Nicely - Treeline
  6. Afternoon Version - Champagne Gold
  7. Martin Dupont- Just Because (1985 Mix)
  8. Скрябін - Сам
  9. For Against - Amen Yves (White Circles)
  10. :codes - Attendre La Nuit
  11. The Short Wave Mystery - Still Laughs
  12. Cavern of Anti-Matter- Blowing my nose under close observation
  13. The KVB- White Walls
  14. Gray Things - Fortune Teller
  15. Oppenheimer Analysis - Men in White Coats
  16. Ploho- Добрая песня

← BACK TO SHOWS