UNAUSSPRECHLICHEN KULTEN

The endless pilgrimage to the other side of the music ark: weird, obscure & rare tunes selected by Anthony Junkoid.

Episode 48: Ultra Karma Equinox - 31/07/2019

Last day of July is going to be delicately challeged by the journey through quivering spheres of sacred despair and transcendental oblivion the paradolic face on cover hints at explicitly...

  1. Lorq Damon - Journey to the land of forgotten dreams

  2. Henry Kawahara - Tabidachi-Start On A Journey

  3. Tabula Nul & Radiante Pourpre - Tisser

  4. Barry Christian - Scales From Thd Eyes

  5. Arik Rudich - Code of Silence

  6. Silvania - Raymi I

  7. Votu - Cannibals

  8. G.E.N.E. - Ghost Valley

  9. Inkasso - Art Des Rassel

  10. Angel's Breath - Velvet

  11. Werkbund - Himmelsvolk

  12. Black Lung - Question Four

  13. Icarus - Skate Glug

  14. Full Dynamic Range - Trance Dance

  15. Anubian Lights - The Locusts Call

  16. Yellow Magnetic Star - Transandes Zone

  17. Der Innere Circle - Blaues Mana

  18. Toy Division - Melbourne Winter

  19. Kangooru - Overseas

  20. Graeme Miller - Ash Wei-Ei-Wah, Ash Wei-Ei-Wah (Invocation Of Past)

Episode 47: Phantasm Travelogue - 03/07/2019

Another shimmering plunge into the flickering whirlpool of unknown musical esoterics...

  1. Le Mot And Kino - Caroline

  2. Denis DeFrange & Mark Frazier - The Manikin Shuffle

  3. Jacky Giordano - Magolia

  4. Simon Park - Inca

  5. Iverson & Walters - Naningo

  6. Roberto Musci & Giovanni Venosta - Malangaan

  7. Eberhard Schoener - Nadi (In Trance Sein)

  8. Eirwud Mudwasser - Spirala

  9. Paul Schutze - The Mutant Beautific

  10. Kinothek Percussion Ensamble - The Flywheel Gives A Steady Momentum

  11. Moon Diagrams - The Ghost and the Host (Komodo Kolektif Altered Reality Mix)

  12. Crash Worship - Karezza

  13. Raymonde - Free Tibet

  14. Georgia - Othonoi

  15. Eiger Drums Propaganda - The Sun

  16. Tao - Riot In Lagos (Plaid Remix)

  17. The Pilotwings - Gig In The Ocean

  18. Max Berlin - Elle Et Moi

Episode 46: Permafrost Microdosing - 19/06/2019

Unprecedented audio mirage through the elusive heat of Podil, woven of shimmering compulsive avant-downtempo, creeping ambient entangled by industrial spirals and casually strung on stilted ethnic boogie.

  1. Fiori Carones - L' Eloquenza Del Silenzio

  2. An Die Schwarze Kunst - Alhazred Dub

  3. The Shadow Of A Doubt - Intransigenze

  4. Andre Uhl - Talking Head

  5. Knapp - Zag

  6. Mission Papua Holland - Presence Dub

  7. Tolley & Dara - Cut The Heart Out

  8. Equal Local - Block at the Top

  9. Jon Hassell & Farafina - Night Moves (Fear)

  10. Bedouin Ascent - August Light

  11. Michael Danna - Selene

  12. Claude de Tapol - Du Train Jaune

  13. The Tapes - Doubts

  14. Freeman - Obelisk

  15. Steven Brown, Benjamin Lew, Marc Hollander -

  16. Bamako Ou Ailleurs

  17. Infanticide Inc. - Infanticide

  18. Bil Vermette - Staircase

  19. Droninga - Vietchild Bug

  20. Bear Bones Lay Low - Lachentanz

  21. Frank Harris & Maria Marquez - Ethnocity

  22. Karl Biscuit - Fables Prehistoriques - Pteroglyphe

  23. Elicoide - Linfociti

  24. Malcolm McLaren - Obatala

episode 45: Glyphs of Unfortune

It's a kaleidoscopic poly-genre sound golem... feel free to melt in!

  1. L.S.D. - Rifrazioni Rubate 1

  2. Armand Frydman - Vox

  3. Bruhaha Babelico - Bruhaha II

  4. Invaders Of The Heart - Coypu

  5. Gabor Presser - 2000 Dioptria

  6. Antonio Testa - Il Volo

  7. Giuseppe Leonardi - Apona Ataraxia

  8. Fizze (Victor de Bros) - Kulu Hatha Mamnua

  9. Suspended Memories - Suspended Memories, Forgotten Gods

  10. Crepuscule - Mythology Of The Stars

  11. A. Van Garde - Esseogluessek

  12. Geoffrey Landers - Logarithms

  13. Lamusa II - Energia Meccanica

  14. Melodien - Vements

  15. O Grito Mudo - Mulata Urbana

  16. Todd Fletcher - Intersect

  17. Piero Milesi & Daniel Bacalov - Astratta

  18. Piotr Kurek - Polygome

  19. Terra Della Sera - Untitled

  20. J.A.M. - The Spell (Hypnotic Mix)

  21. Thee J. Johanz - Savanah

  22. Zeena Parkins - Nightmare Alley

episode 44: The murky triggers

Another selected opuses from the ambiguous world of obscure-musical masterpieces with international importance - semi-industrial jazz-funk, quasi-ethnic minimal dub and many other exciting examples of toxic balearics...

  1. Nonlocal Forecast - Planck Lengths

  2. Eric Random & The Bedlamites - Dream Web Of Maya

  3. The Advanced Cookbook Of Mr Selig And Kanzler Z - Pink Rhythm

  4. Savant - Shadow in Deceit

  5. Carl Crack- Kr-6200

  6. D.K.- Worries In The Dance

  7. Masik Janos & Szemzo Tibor - A Fekete Lyukban (In the Black Hole)

  8. Neo Zelanda - Amore Mio

  9. Eric Random & The Bedlamites - Bedlam A Go-Go

  10. Simon Crab - Kropotkin

  11. Molr Drammaz - Piosenka Zamiast Trawy (Song Instead The Grass)

  12. I.A.O. - Feel The Forgotten Sense

  13. Krokakai - Bodhran Beat

  14. Dave Ball & Genesis P. Orridge - Muzak For Frogs

  15. Karl Schaffner - Bluebodies

  16. M.S.K. (Musical Keyboard System) - Figure

  17. Yann Tomita - C-ya! ~ Memories Of Tape Recorder

  18. Art Of Noise - Art Of Love (Youth & Orb Mix)

episode 43: terra saliva

Pull out to the mysterious lands of percussive ambient, microtonal drone and tribal noise...

  1. Nuno Canavarro - Wolfie

  2. Etelin - We Don't Have To Eat Our Hands

  3. Mchy i porosty - Pocieszenia

  4. Karamika - Ton 02

  5. Borful Tang - Lost on the Eastern Side of the Island

  6. Moniek Darge - Harpje

  7. Raymonde - La Mort du Dieu-Elephant

  8. Antonio Zepeda - Flores Del Viento

  9. Baptisma - Hash#1

  10. HLM38 - Anthropology

  11. Bartellow, Ground - Gekko No Odoriko

  12. Rorschac - La Coiffure Acharnee

  13. Bambounou - Seize Sept

  14. SK U KNO - Gaze (2/2)

  15. Orphan Fairytale - Garden Of Eva

  16. Primitive Art - Anthrophobia

  17. Papillon - Hawaii et Papaye

  18. Soft Focus - Momentum

episode 42: The Uncanny Candy Of You

Enjoy intense sonic flow of piercing audio-organica with polygenic properties - in a wonderful range from cyber-pagan eco-grime to parody new-age techno.

  1. woopheadclrms - Noisy woman, bad little invitation, fertilizer

  2. Don Papa - Kånge (DJ Sotofett Remix)

  3. SKRSINTL - LoudMinority

  4. Candie - Lobison

  5. Towa Tei - Cry

  6. Ground - Dance City

  7. 食品まつり a.k.a. foodman - Nazo House

  8. Mari Sekine - Beginning (Lena Willikens Remix)

  9. Candie - Chupacabras

  10. Mars89 - Throbbing Pain

  11. Eiger Drums Propaganda - B1. Part 2 - Summit (Amazon - Universe - Hare Krishna)

  12. Kasra V - Bloom

  13. Worldwide Zen - Bamboo Cell (The Pilotwings Version)

  14. Tri Atma - Stoned Crocodile

  15. Raymonde - Grand Batista

  16. Passarani - Coldrain

Episode 41: Beginner's Guide To Japanese No Wave Underground, Part V

Selected works of lesser-known performers of the Land of the Rising Sun, in a stylistic diversity, ranging from fainting industrial ballads to the delightful avant-folk arabesques...

  1. Tsukasa Suzuki - Telephone Singer

  2. Daisuck & Prostitute - Mutant Pub

  3. Panasist - Dummy Robot

  4. Earthling - Urbanitrops

  5. Synchroid - Ri · Ku · I · Do

  6. Syun II [旬 II] - 1978-1985

  7. Yuukyou No Tou [幽境の塔] - Hoshikuzu no Uta [星くずの唄]

  8. Sadato Group - Gohon Gahon

  9. Kaoru Todoroki - Pluck Up My Heart

  10. Juju Gyps [ジュジュギプス] - Hakoari no Uta [函アリの唄]

  11. Pale Cocoon - Automatic Doll

  12. Quasimode - 横たわる魚

  13. Hyuse Ernos - Sorairo no Dōbutsu [空色の動物]

  14. Deformer - Oyayubi

  15. Gilles de Rais - Sanatorium

  16. Eiyo Boys - Mad Call

  17. Kiss Ballad - Kiss

  18. Kaoru Todoroki - Something Happened

  19. Luna - Jardin

episode 40: The Return of Metatotem Desultory

A two-hour of obscure eclectics awaits you, expanding in the genre range from artificial free jazz and Californian dungeon-synth to the underground industrial-lounge and the celestial new-age boogie...

  1. Polonius - Anaxia!

  2. Arturo Meza - La Visita de Aheloim

  3. Sphinx - Arma

  4. Donny Matsler - 2001 (Also Sprach Zarathustra)

  5. The Katzenjammers - Cars

  6. Etnik Sentetik - The Omen

  7. Bells Of Kyoto - Asho II

  8. Ночной Проспект - Из глубины

  9. Graeme Miller and Steve Shill - Creepers

  10. Howard Hanger Jazz Fantasy - O Come, O Come Immanuel

  11. Cybe - Kupu Kupu, Kupu Kupu (Vlinders)

  12. Dominik Von Senger - Acoustic Fade

  13. Siddhartha - Aton

  14. Suuk - Narkomaan

  15. Elaine Kibaro - Le reveil

  16. A Produce - Owachamo

  17. Jay Glass Dubs - Animal Estate ft. Yorgia Karidi

  18. IMCP - Psychopath Gospel

  19. Konstruktivists - New York

  20. Tod Dockstader - Apocalypse Part II

  21. Lix - Stalking

  22. As Longitude - That's When The Animals Turned Into Humans

  23. As Longitude - Na Numbers

  24. A Strange Wedding - Cosmic Bastringue

  25. Howard Hanger Jazz Fantasy - What Child is This

episode 39: Oneiric Plexus

Freshly prepared episode entirely consisting of the bizarrely woven sensations of that imminent disaster that will never happen...

  1. Blue Gas - Shadows From Nowhere

  2. Conrad Seto - Tanit

  3. Two Daughters - Ladder Of Souls

  4. Christiane F. - Health Dub

  5. Avant-Dernieres Pensees - KdF

  6. Hal Blaine - Hallucinations (April)

  7. Sussan Deyhim & Richard Horowitz - Ishtar

  8. Equal Local - The Cult of Simplicity

  9. Pierre Henry - Revealing Creature Of Horror

  10. Carlos Maria Trindade & Nuno Canavarro - CMT: The Truth

  11. Osamu Shoji - A Message From Unknown Friend

  12. Tasaday - Grido Di Risveglio

  13. Geinoh Yamashirogumi - Catastrophe

  14. Ruscigan - Concerto Intimo

  15. Eindkrak - Uri Noir

  16. Everything Against Him - She Sells Sea Shells By The Sea Shore

  17. Rainforest Spiritual Enslavement - Bridgetown Dub

  18. Melodinamika Sensor - Naturstudium

  19. Torn Hawk - Lenny Dykstra

  20. Solanaceae Tau - Nascent Landscape

  21. Borusiade - Not Harmed

  22. Ippu-Do - Nightgulls

  23. аjс дог - U Glavi Leti Ptica Belim Repom Meduze

episode 38: Stereo Templum

Open the 2019 with the Stereo Templum which is full of various sound modifications of the carnival madness of the last days, such as granular avant-house, kaleidoscopic glitch balearica and acousmatic exotic ambience...

  1. Ak Ak - Kuchen Backen

  2. Jaku Na - Krascati Bulonarli

  3. drowse. - aimless

  4. Peter Ludemann & Pit Troja - Panama

  5. Mogadiscio Ensemble - Java Eclipse

  6. DJ Ground - Corroborizm

  7. Indoor Plants - Targitaus

  8. Tuk-Tuk - Nipples of Babylon

  9. Hiroshi Sato - Donkama

  10. Mental Carnival - Come Together

  11. Ecto Mist - Special Nexus

  12. Himadri - Disconnect Dissect

  13. Broshuda - Goscha

  14. Haruomi Hosono & Tadanori Yokoo - Hotel Malabar Upper Floor …Moving Triangle…

  15. Francis Rimbert & Frederick Rousseau - African Delirium

  16. Riccardo Sinigaglia - Sezioni

  17. Eva Geist - Electronic Tribalism

  18. Пурпурный Дядя - Эфирная клетка

episode 37: Obsolete Shrine

Results of spiritual searches, mystical insights and existential wanderings in this past year, where, among other things, schizoteric lounge, ritual synth wave and numb drone-dub are expected ...

  1. Francois Jeanneau - A L'ombre Des Forces Obscures - Triton II

  2. Stroer Duo - Vietnam

  3. Gianni Safred - Planetarium

  4. Хранители -  Китайский чай

  5. Lamusa II - Variatio Ad Absurdum

  6. Babau Fam - Horse Latitudes

  7. Cyrnai - Lost Your Soul

  8. Владимир Рацкевич - Пусто

  9. Unknown Artist - Untitled 11 (from 'Epilogue/Prologue'LP)

  10. Clara Mondshine - Die Drachentrommler

  11. Panchasila - Cinta Mudah

  12. Мягкие Звери - Химеры индустриального мира

  13. Widow's Weeds - The Corn Mother

  14. Field Lines Cartographer - Procession At Dusk

  15. Yilma Hailu - Untitled 4

episode 36: Elusive Mimesis

Wonderful hall of musical light - binaural leftfield jazz, immersive new age and other healing avant-pop safari.

  1. Paul Bonneau - Extase

  2. Polonius - Shrine Tribute to Potnia Attana

  3. Ross Khmil - Emerald Gates

  4. Tarzana - Reptile Enclosure, Mir

  5. Joao De Bruco, R.H. Jackson - Terra Batida

  6. Dominique Laurent & Pinok et Matho - Tout-en-reverie

  7. Andy Rantzen - Green River

  8. Whodamanny - Hypothesis and Contradictions (Original Mix)

  9. Elko B. - Krokodil

  10. Nerftoss - Grip Steady

  11. Nicolas Gaunin - Arohiohi

  12. Niagara - Damasco

  13. Francois K - The Road Of Life (Quiet Village Unreleased Dub)

  14. Orquesta De Las Nubes - Como Un Guante

  15. MJ Lallo - Ancient Mars

  16. Владимир Леви,  Ким Брейтбурт - Не уходи, дарящий

episode 35: Whimsical Scherzo

Allophylian library downtempo and triptamine jazzy dance emulsion, sticky leftfield grooves and eerie creepy-crawling beats.

  1. Amedeo Tommasi & Stefano Torossi - Giardino Di Vetro

  2. Amadinda Percussion Group - Gamelan Medley (Trabajo Remix)

  3. Bruno Zambrini - Foreste Di Corallo

  4. Tyler Ov Gaia - Secret Forest

  5. Ground - Coelacanth Dance (Barrio Lindo Remix)

  6. Anadol - Bir Garip Kan İçme Töreni (Grup Ses Remix)

  7. Finfrig - Tune the Birds

  8. Giuliano Sorgini - Ricognizione

  9. Yoshinori Hayashi - Overflow

  10. Raskovich - Meditazioni

  11. Projeto Mujique - Kongadada

  12. Herrmutt Lobby - Flushing Economy

  13. Mappa Mundi - The Oracle

  14. Kurup - Três Mulheres de Xangô

  15. Eirwud Mudwasser - Shivers (DJ Normal 4 ft 4 Boom Hombre Lobo Mix)

  16. Angel Rada - Mar De La Tristeza

  17. Spongemagnet ft. Velvet C - Hyperblood

  18. Ttaboula Nul - Lights On

episode 34: Anthropocene Eclipse

It filled with cathartic cloudy-bizarre audio vibrations traditional for autumn time...

  1. Karen Bergeon - Sans tambour ni trompette...

  2. General Strike - My Body

  3. Roberto Mazza - Acrostici Indolenti

  4. Moundjahka - First Odyssey

  5. Holy Palms - Red Altar

  6. Getatchew Mekurya - Unknown Title

  7. Michel Banabila - In a Language I Can Understand

  8. Sabla - Chant 35

  9. Gil.Barte - Myaso

  10. Front De Cadeaux - La Ketamine

  11. MR TC & Lo Kindre - The Storm (Heap Ambient Trance Remix)

  12. Riccardo Schiro - Lapis Lazuli

  13. Roberto Aglieri - Made in Terraneo

  14. Etienne Jaumet - Ma revelation mystique

  15. Claudine Chirac - Nautilus

  16. Medical Missionaries of Mary Choral Group - Angels (Watching Over Me)

Episode 33: Blissfully Damaged Agenda

Something similar to the broadcast of unobvious cognitive anxiety - forgotten false dreams, cooling phantom hopes and other fading dreams in reality...

  1. Rare Silk - Storm

  2. Woz - Taba

  3. Ampzilla's Delight - Interieur

  4. Lena Willikens - Asphalt Kobold

  5. Bear Bones, Lay Low - The Well's Son

  6. Jay Glass Dubs - Temple Dub

  7. Borusiade - Night Dive (An Exercise In Indulgence)

  8. Sheila Fleurator - Minimal Hypnosis

  9. Perth Drug Legend - Findo Gask

  10. Patricia Kokett - Xiang Liu

  11. Carlos Peron - Frigorex

  12. MR TC - Batucada (Edit)

  13. Marc Hollander, Aksak Maboul - (Mit 1) Saure Gurke (Aus 1 Urwald Gelockt)

  14. Logo - Businessmen

  15. Zenit - Waitin'

episode 32: Shimmering Ephemera

When the warm September shadows danced around you again, think about the elusive past before the coming future...

  1. Francisco Semprun & Michel Christodoulides - Puits sans fin

  2. David Wescott - Passage of the Red Sea

  3. Panchasila - Cancio'n De La Emperatriz

  4. Iona Fortune - White Tigress

  5. Fletcher Pratt - Heavy Dub

  6. Der Kundalini - Journey Inward

  7. Giuseppe Leonardi - Kannibalentanz

  8. Larry Chernicoff - Woodstock, New York

  9. Atelje - Bones

  10. Misha Sultan - Safari

  11. Jean Michel Jarre - Zoolookologie (Slow)

  12. Serge Fabriano presente Digital Caresse - Frequences Vacances

  13. Elephant Chateau - Dreamings

episode 31: Beginner's Guide To Japanese No Wave Underground, Part IV

Fourth chapter of the exciting story about experimental panopticums from the Japanese 80’s. Let's meet the compulsive nippon-synth-pop, noisy delirium-ambient for children and an unkind, stimulant hikikomori-wave!

  1. C.Memi - Hitojichi

  2. Vampire! - ワタシ・ハ・ヴァンパイア[Watashi-Wa-Vampire]

  3. Adbaloons - Nemuri no Yane [眠りの屋根]

  4. Eiyo Boys - Asia In Japan / You Know

  5. Biscuit Holic - For Sunday

  6. Mick Miyagawa Show [ミック宮川ショー] - Kawajan 88’ [皮ジャン 88’]

  7. D:R:Y: Project - レクイエム・フォア…

  8. Himegoze [姫御前] - Doll

  9. Situations - Alchemists

  10. Dendö Marionette - Walts (For Lautréament)

  11. Travis - Fuchin Kubo [不沈空母]

  12. Dali Soli - SoLyDa (Tinkle Clink Mix)

  13. 旬 Shyun - I - Location

  14. Mozarte Jugend - 吸血鬼ワイマール

  15. Baghdad Honeymoon - Balance

  16. Mikan Mukku [みかんむくっ] - Kan [缶]

episode 30: Ultimo Mondo Obscure

A celebrating two-hour musical narrative about the bizarre and often unexplained spiritual quests for humanity, inspirationally illustrated by selected masterpieces of the doomsday cult new-age oddities, spasmolytic sketches of lost library sounds and other essential tunes of archival obscurantism...

First Hour

  1. The Tower Recordings - Invisible Shield And The Cycles Revolt Near The Hoss Systems

  2. People's Temple Choir - Welcome

  3. Bruno Spoerri - Hymn Of Taurus (Taurus Is Calling You)

  4. Eugen Thomass - Scarabea

  5. Brother Ah - Visions

  6. Michele Mercure - Tour de France (Day 2)

  7. Freddie Hubbard & Ilhan Mimaroglu - Threnody For Sharon Tate

  8. Jacky Giordano - Magolia

  9. Frank Reidy & Eric Allen - Haunted Lullaby

  10. English Heretic - Forensic Spiritualism Today

  11. Roger Davy - La Recreation du Kangourou

  12. IL Guardiano Del Faro - Zenith

  13. Schneider & Kacirek - We Will Need Each Other

  14. Starlight Children's Chorus - E.T., I Love You

  15. Sven Torstenson - Euphoria

  16. Bruno Spoerri & Reto Weber - Sun Spots

  17. Pierre Bastien & Eddie Ladoire - Phantom Dance #0

  18. Church Universal And Triumphant, Inc. Featuring Elizabeth Clare Prophet - Invocation For Judgement Against And Destruction Of Rock Music

  19. Mazza - Eccitamento

Second Hour

  1. Mulatu Astatke & The Ethiopian Quintet - Le Allucinazioni: LSD Disco Psichedelico - B2

  2. Devil's Picnic (Anne Gillis) - Untitled 6

  3. Anton LaVey - Start The Day Right

  4. Scoen & Cicci Santucci - Mota

  5. Louise Huebner - Orgies - A Tool Of Witchcraft

  6. Din A Testbild - The Call of Lust

  7. Gerard Gesina - Strange Paradise

  8. Vito Riccii - Inferno (Part 2)

  9. Patrice Sciortino - Medium Tempo

  10. Leo Nestor - Genesis

  11. Piero Umiliani (Tusco) - Schizofrenia

  12. Shoko Asahara - Lord Death's Counting Song

  13. Mario Nascimbene - Funeral

  14. Det Wiehl - Lakota

  15. Joel Fajerman - Sirocco

  16. Anugama & Sebastiano - Dancing Tribe

  17. Sidharta - Perif '73

  18. Lucifer - Exorcism

  19. Tasaday - Colei Che Danza Per Prima

  20. Orlando Kimber & John Keliehor Ц Cloud Music

  21. Anton LaVey - Thanks For The Memory

Episode 29: Xenolinguistic Karaoke

Exploring the whimsical session of the environmental glossolalia, metaphysical free-form oratory and otherworldly ethno-ritual lyrics...

  1. Boundary - Intro (Diecisiete)

  2. Kemialliset Ystavat - Aiman Tahka

  3. Bernard C. - Chant d'Introduction

  4. Andrew Pekler - Feeback TT

  5. Gonzo & Luar Domatrix - Ja Nem Gritam No Calvario

  6. Francesco Cavaliere - Xilo Di Slamella Che Infilza

  7. Haku - Kapu

  8. Monopoly Child Star Searchers - Tangerine Taxi

  9. Alien Porno Midgets - Pagan Porno Love Thong Song

  10. Ape Explorer - Stone Fever

  11. Tasos Stamou - A Dance

  12. Sugai Ken - Utsuo No Maigiri (vinyl version)

  13. Vox Populi! - Fassle

  14. The Orchardist - Oraccu Water Box pt. II СBlasto-Disc Descends Toward Yolk Into Ivory Arms Of OrgonomeТ

  15. Jon Hassell - Dream Theory

  16. Embassador Dulgoon - Orkneyan Skerries, 2078

  17. Mike Cooper - Onaneus

  18. M. Geddes Gengras - Kalapana

episode 28: Archaic Tristessa

Beyond the Spectral Realms of the Graet Forgotten Pleasures...

  1. James Clarke - Mystery Prelude

  2. Les Vampyrettes - Biomutanten

  3. Andre Previn - Executive Party

  4. Gerardo Iacoucci - Le Scaphandrier

  5. Lesiman - Indomitus

  6. Frank Hunter - Strange Echoes

  7. M.Zalla (Pieri Umiliani) - Prime Nebbie

  8. Frank Reidy & Eric Allen - Chase The Devil

  9. Michel Magne - Bahia

  10. Axxess - Owls

  11. Moebius - Etwas

  12. Ose - Orgasmachine

  13. Carlos Peron - Nothing Is True

  14. Jorge Reyes & Antonio Zepeda - I Cana

  15. Cool Maritime - A Restful Place

  16. M. M. Peres - Instante en que se aplica un shock de keratina sobre el pelaje fino y azul de un colibri

  17. Magnetophonique - 3D Islands

  18. Tsembla - Phantom Limbs

episode 27: Halcyon Oracle

An insinuating trip to the hidden places of worship of futuristic rave-pagans...

  1. CHXFX - Cianisizer

  2. Robert Aiki Aubrey Lowe - Interzone Bureau Desk

  3. Duppy Gun Productions - Multiply Version

  4. Low Jack - Brass

  5. SKRS - Sum Bout

  6. Upgrayedd Smurphy - Mango Jungle

  7. Bizarre Mycete Foret - 5555

  8. Suba - Wayang 01

  9. Trabajo - Udan Mas

  10. Toresch - Laquella

  11. Sordid Sound System - Dia De Muertos

  12. Beck, Nash, Reyenga - Metaclaw (Gilbert Cohen Remix)

  13. Tornado Wallace -Warp Odyssey

  14. S.O.N.S - The Dawn

  15. DJ Sotofett - Dubaton

  16. 7FO - Water Vapour (ft. Sea Urchin)

episode 26: Pacifica 666

Another eclectical safari through the wasted beaches of our Unconsciousness...

  1. Kava Kon - Zombie

  2. Grant Moros - Ritual of the Serpent

  3. Heroin in Tahiti - Black Market

  4. Monopoly Child Star Searchers - Typhonian Highlife

  5. Ramzi - Byouwa Twopikal

  6. Strega - Occhi Cattivi

  7. Paul Woznicki - Tribes

  8. Walpurgisnacht - Die Biomechanische Kriegsmaschine

  9. German Army - Pacific Plastic

  10. Mistigo Varggoth Darkestra - Algol's Black Lights

  11. The Cumberland County Mean Gang - Slave Trade

  12. Urn - Determinism I.

  13. Tropical Hi-Fi - DoctorDoctor

  14. Adamennon - La Giostra Del Folle

episode 25: Hypnagothica Fermentations

It filled with mechanical new beat grooves, lunatic tribal minimalism and other hypnotic downtempo mystic.

  1. Aymeric de Tapol - 4H23

  2. Run Dust - The Truant

  3. Sabla - Fire-Wire

  4. Harmonious Thelonious - Apakapa

  5. The Durian Brothers - Oni Baba

  6. Roe Deers - Nirvana

  7. Sabla - Danzaguida

  8. Pedro Vian - African Echoes

  9. Krokakai - Ardu 1009

  10. Markus Gibb - Dernier Souffle (Malcolm Remix)

  11. Ennanga Vision - Killing Ghosts (Dandara Edit)

  12. Tapan - Europa (Timothy J Fairplay Remix)

  13. Krokakai - Gools in the Gasshouse

  14. R-Zone - 03

episode 24: Post Rave Trauma

Dissociative bass-elegies, hastily collected from corroded mutant-grime, neuroleptic future-ambient and ambivalent urban-gothic-soundscaping...

  1. Kamixlo - Otra Noche

  2. Akkord - Gravure

  3. Best Available Technology - Pheromone and Phosphorus

  4. Vood - Detroit

  5. Boothroyd - Skinned

  6. Filter Dread - Fang F

  7. Dave Saved - Esoteric Circle

  8. Fatima Al Qadir - Ghost Raid

  9. Hanz - Dues

  10. Sd Laika - Remote Heaven

  11. Lotic - Phlegm

  12. Copeland - L'oreal

  13. Filter Dread - Beam Me Up

  14. Vaghe Stelle - Spiral Gloom

  15. Crypto Tropic - Mori

  16. Sd Laika - You Were Wrong

  17. Levantis - Yogurt

  18. Vessel & Zhou - Release Me

  19. Osmenog - Podruga

  20. J.G. Biberkopf - Weakness

  21. O$VMV$M - Sleep

episode 23: Minty Doppleganger

Meet face-to-face with your own spring double inside the emerald rhythms of dance-not-dance paradigm... 

  1. Kozmetika - Gaja

  2. Chillera - SCHAX

  3. Gala Drop - Dabum

  4. Wolf Muller & Niklas Wandt - Ahu

  5. Mori Ra - Canoe Tamburi Sacri

  6. Burundi Black - Burundi Black (First Part)

  7. Nu Guinea - Bougainvilles Live

  8. The Mystic Jungle Tribe - Terrazza Sul Mare

  9. The Pilotwings - Massilia Attack

  10. Ruf Dug - Mangrove Dub (Tropical Hi-Fi Mangrove City Version)

  11. Pellegrino - Notturno Distopico

  12. Chillera - Volna

Episode 22: Invocations & Transmissions

It's time to feel in your brain a shiny ufo-circle of carnivorous star elves, interdimensional mechanical faeries & dark crystal pixies!

  1. The Ilk - Powerplant

  2. Grant Moros - Neophyte's Illumination

  3. Howard Menger - Theme From The Song From Saturn (Instrumental]

  4. Bruce Langhorne - Tagging Snakes

  5. Brio - Arkitektblad

  6. The Heartwood Institute - Astercote

  7. Howard Ingram - Sacrestone 72

  8. Klaus Morlock - Waltzing with Spirit Children

  9. Thorsten Schmidt - Gathering Clouds

  10. Wilburn Burchette - Birth of a Witch

  11. Jon Brooks - Neap Tide

  12. Stefano Leproto - Theme from Black Pyramid

  13. The Unseen - Newlywed Arrival

  14. Steve Hillman - Citadel Parts 1 and 2

  15. Ari Balouzian - Fear

episode 21: Beginner's Guide To Japanese No Wave Underground, Part III

Continuation of the story about the experimental audio-obscurities from the Land of the Rising Sun...

  1. Morio Agata - 恋のラジオシティ

  2. EP-4 - dB

  3. MLD - Perpetual Motion

  4. Onnyk - Kremlin'

  5. Honeymoons - 21 Century Game

  6. Ice9 - Mello-dyne

  7. Toshiaki Tozawa - Side-Ice

  8. Sympathy Nervous - Polyester 35 Micron

  9. Intention - Untitled

  10. A.T.Rhythm - Darling

  11. Kino - リュウチシンゾウ

  12. Ice9 - Kremlin' (version May 1982)

  13. Kaoru Todoroki - Osokarishi Yura no Suke Da

  14. Mono Sexion - My Only Language

  15. Shinobu - Hello, Little One!

Episode 20: The Artificial Twilight of Krautopia!

Turn on the motorik magic, tune in the mechanical tribalism & drop out with the futuristic maze of alien melodies...

  1. Fantastikoi Hxoi - Aggeloi

  2. Bronnt Industries Kapital - S.T.R.Y.K.E.R.

  3. Tolouse Low Trax - Second Trip (Serial Experiment Edit)

  4. Solyst - Pierbourg

  5. Spongemagnet - Cyborn (Velvet C Tape)

  6. Tapan - Poison High

  7. Kreidler - Impressions d'Afrique

  8. Michal Turtle - Are You Psychic

episode 19: The Rise & Fall of Not-Wave Androidz

Meet the corroded St Vitus's dance for all the insane androids of our nowadays- over-heavy cosmic boogie, mechanistic electro-rock and foiled disco obsession.

  1. A Mountain Of One - Brown Piano (Remake By Studio)

  2. Joakim - Drumtrax

  3. The Glimmers - Time For Action

  4. Higamos Hogamos - Major Blitzkrieg (Depth Charge Buzzer Remix)

  5. Welcome Stranger - Smoke Machine

  6. Tussle - Cat Pirate

  7. Booze - Insanity Drive

  8. Black Mustang vs. Kerrier District - Mad As Hell]

  9. Big Two Hundred - Your Personal Filth

  10. Muscleheads - Phosphorescence

  11. Sordid Sound System - Dub Cha Cha (Original Mix)

  12. Deathly Fighter - Depth Charge

  13. Depth Charge - Castle of Doom

  14. Rocha - Hands of Love (Fingers of Sand) (Gatto Frittos Menorcan Nightmare version)

EPISODE 18: Dark age of healing

Next phase of fascinating exploring over the edge of infinitive universum of musical obscurantism - devotional noise ambience & blasting slime-surftopia, hardvaporising flesh-tech chimes & sleazy drone-granulose as ephemeral panacea for fighting the global epidemics of GREAT ABDUCTION....

  1. Carl Matthews - Azzama

  2. Africa Germany Germany Mexico Turkey Australia - Left Pocket

  3. Babau - Palo Majombe

  4. Black Zone Myth Chant - Spiritual Decay Dub

  5. VHS Radio 1988 & Lamborghini Crystal - Future Native American Vision

  6. Anthony David Brisson - Music for Aliens 2

  7. Laszlo Hortobagyi - Cathedral Of Reptiles

  8. Egyptian Sports Network - Leo In Cyan

  9. AIR Japan - Poison

  10. Letha Rodman Melchior - Red Moon Fra Mauro

  11. Shaman Enoch - Aufsteigend zum Himmel

  12. Arcipluvian - First Snow

  13. Rino De Filippi - Iconoteca

Episode 17: Gamelan Vertigo Invades Albion Islands

When tribal procession of tropical pirogues moors into the ancient bay of horror-folk mysteries...

  1. Kava Kon & The Kilimanjaro Darkjazz Ensemble - Mists of Krakatoa (Remix by Kava Kon)

  2. The Unseen - Evidently the Spirits Have Taken Over

  3. Cybe - Elektro Gamelan

  4. Tanizaki - Crane Dance

  5. Immaculate Rivombo - Mbira Girls

  6. Kimtak Building - The Thirsty Pond

  7. Peter Power - Sacral Bells

  8. Klaus Morlock - Lovely Molly

  9. Donato Epiro - Naja Nigricollis

  10. Komodo Kolektif - Night of the Leyak

  11. The Gamelan of the Walking Warriors - Procession to the House of the Deceased

  12. Peter Power & Psilosamples - Erva Dos Sonhos

  13. Paul Nagle - 732 and 815

  14. Tropical Hi-Fi - Tangaroa

Episode 16: Советская Хонтология

Наши удивительные осенние каникулы задумчиво проведенные в незабываемом путешествии по обширным просторам лучезарно-сентиментальной электронной музыке СССР...

Часть первая, Щербина А.В.

  1. Sven Grunberg - Дыхание

  2. Хранители - Китайский чай

  3. Арго - Народный Мотив

  4. Григорий Гладков - Галактическое Путешествие

  5. Арсенал - Фоторобот

  6. Алена Эфемерная - Голос

  7. Михаил Чекалин - Вырванная Страница

  8. Андрей Родионов - Аксид

  9. Игорь Черневский - Voyage Through The Black Hole

  10. Эдуард Артемьев - Дорога в Никуда

  11. Anton Batagov - Promenade 3

  12. Юрий Чернавский - Instrumental (С магнитоальбома "Банановые Острова")

  13. Игорь Лень - Шлюз

  14. Горизонт - Чакона

Часть вторая, Anthony Junkoid:

  1. 600 Секунд (финал)

  2. Пульсары - Инструментал

  3. Алексей Рыбников - Гроза

  4. Иоганн Адмони, Александр Чернов - Прогулка по Венере

  5. Евгений Крылатов - Главная тема (из к-ф "Лиловый Шар")

  6. Свен Грюнберг - Лавина (Laviin)

  7. Евгений Крылатов - Черный Странник (из к-ф "Лиловый Шар")

  8. Эдуард Артемьев - Главная Тема (из к-ф "Молчание доктора Ивенса")

  9. Президиум - Звездный Циферблат (инструментал)

  10. Юрий Морозов - Неизъяснимое 1

  11. Олег Булошкин - Таинство

  12. Юрий Морозов - Неизъяснимое 4

  13. Юрий Чернавский - Alien Chu Zhak

  14. Микаэл Чаривердиев - Воспоминание

  15. Вадим Храпачев - Финал (из к-ф "Танцы во сне и наяву")

  16. Леонид Десятников - Финальная Тема (из к-ф "Прикосновение")

  17. Нина Дорда - Первый Лёд (Плачет девочка в автомате)

  18. Михаил Чекалин - Телепортация

Episode 15: Drag-Zilla Melancholy & Infinitive Madness

Exhausted uber-junk synthopia, drowned pop-abruptions & trembling shades of grey witch-soul...

  1. Future Blondes - Synth 1 + Feather 17 (Love And Destruction) (Side A)

  2. Dracula Lewis - Permafrost

  3. CRAVE - Young

  4. Salem - Piggyhog

  5. Sewn Leather - Afrika Suit

  6. General Alcohol - Nad Chernoyu Propastyu (Above The Black Abyss)

  7. Ventre de Biche - Je suis liquide

  8. oOoOO - Yr Gonna Love Me

  9. BLACKMOON77 - Lo - Fi Mayhem

  10. Troller - Winter

  11. Mutado Pintado - Lazy Boy (Tom Of England Speed Edit)

  12. Hype Williams - The Throning

  13. CRAVE - Night Belief

  14. Salem - Beverly

  15. Vessel - Stillborn Dub

  16. Spettro Family - Preludio

episode 14: Your Breaks Of September Oblivion

Raiders of the New-Age-Breakbeat culture found the Preachers of the Ambient-Dub-Order...

  1. Senking - Jacket Cool Down

  2. ZSOU - Admiral Dub

  3. Mark Ernestus’ Ndagga Rhythm Force - Yermande (Kick and Bass Mix feat. Mbene Diatta Seck)

  4. Sons of Arqa featuring Prince Far-I - Acid Tabla

  5. Unknown Artist - Klout (Le Edits Du Golem Edit)

  6. Steaua de Mare - Doamne Ce Greșeală Am

  7. DJ Sotofett & Phillip Lauer feat. Jeks - Space Dub

  8. Ramzi - Anima ft. Hashman Deejay

  9. Bufiman - Peace Moves (DJ Normal 4 Ever Armistice Mix)

  10. DJ Normal 4 ft. Rasputin - Disillusion Pyramid

  11. PLO Man - TX-i

  12. Alphonse - Glint AM (Dj Normal 4 VibemixxX)

  13. DJ Sotofett & Jesse - Autiomaa (I) (Tribbal)

  14. Baka Pygmies & Irmin Schmidt & Bruno Spoerri - The Seven Game

  15. Inga Copeland - b.m.w.

EPISODE 13: Trancey Techno Ahnenerbe

Dismal manifestation of mesmerizing technoid-droning, galvanizing electro-ooze & sludgy post-industrial immersion -'from the occult frontiers of ur mind'.

  1. Carl Matthews - As Above, So Below

  2. Pye Corner Audio - Stars Shine Like Eyes

  3. R-Zone - Visions Of A Deepweb

  4. Blackmoon77 - Intention2Work

  5. Scientific Dreamz Of U Monopole Vortex Field (Dirac Sea re-immersion)

  6. Colours of Infinity - Replicator

  7. Tapan - Tarantella (Black Merlin Remix)

  8. R-Zone - Greatest Enemy

  9. Scientific Dreamz of U - Precision Monolithics (codalevitationholography)

  10. Pye Corner Audio & Faten Kanaan - The Darkest Wave

EPISODE 12: funeral balearica from outer space

Weird devotional drama with eclectic enthropy - from hardvapour cyber-thrills to forgotten spiritual-ambient anthems.

  1. Sven Grunberg - Maod

  2. Victor - Spector

  3. Iguana Moonlight - I

  4. Danny Wolfers - Clandestine Convention

  5. Typhonian Highlife - Oracle Of Egret

  6. Angelwings Marmalade - Hunting Gathering Drooling (Nymph)

  7. Yuto Ohashi - Personal Mementos

  8. Angel Rada - Upadesa

  9. Randomize - La Armonia De Las Esferas

  10. Aokigahara Online - Rain

  11. June11 - Who Is Still Dreaming

  12. Andrew Pinches - As The World Falls Down

Episode 11: Beginner's Guide To Japanese No Wave Underground, Part II

Next Transmission of fascinaing new-wavesploitation and cross-cultural fusion sounds from the "...some secure radioactive institution near Fukushima...".

  1. Neo Museum - Ethno Music

  2. C·C·Mekka - アルゴソの空

  3. Virgin-Mayonnaise - 瞬間の接続

  4. Wha Ha Ha - 女でよかった

  5. Taiji - Orgasmusique

  6. Duppi - はつねつのみやこ

  7. Neo Museum - カグラ

  8. Salaried Man Club - The thought of Y

  9. Funeral Party - Das Sunde (Guilty)

  10. Picture Record - アブノーマル·他

  11. Isolation - Invivo

  12. Invivo - Dead World (LCM)

Episode 10: First Decade of Enlightenment

Especial concept-podcast which is devoting to Eternal Hunger of Humanity: two hours sound-panorama composed of bizarre funk-fusion anthems, triumphant zeuhl evocations & doomed electro-melancholy...

  1. Roberto Donati - Cannibal Ferox theme

  2. Ga'an - Chasmaeon

  3. Nico Fidenci - The Dark Side of the Soul II

  4. Paga - Haunted

  5. Riz Ortolani - Savage Rite

  6. Psychic Steel - Natural Being

  7. Cannibal Movie - Teste Mozzate

  8. Ma Spaventi - Un Disgustoso Amico

  9. Silver Strain - Pandora Zulu Zulu

  10. MR.666 - Faustus

  11. Gravmaskin - Fake Blood

  12. Profondo Delle Tenebre - The Cold Eyes of Fear

  13. Psichiatria Primo Piano - Cascata-Sollievo dal Terrore

  14. Nightsatan - Nightmare in the Night-Doomsday Judgement

  15. LEM - Drone Zone

  16. Riz Ortolani - Massacre Of The Troupet

  17. Night Terror - Mutilate the Stillborn

  18. Steve Hillman - Reflections

  19. Rubbish T.C - Bloody Mist

  20. Spencer Tune - Nightmare (Maggots Over Antwerp)

  21. Yoga - Chupacabra's Rotting Flesh

  22. Delia Gonzalez - Horse Follows Darkness

  23. Jeff Greinke - Two Wanderers

  24. Spettro Family - Aokigahara

  25. Dick Kent - This Decaying World

Episode 09: Wicked Dub Weirdness

Blunted assault of the dusty riddim lines, stoned dubwise tension & murky sorted-out vibes.

  1. Seekersinternational - HerImperialMajesty

  2. Sheriff Lindo and the Hammer - Dub House Of Horrors

  3. Compa - Murda Dub

  4. Zion Train - Darker

  5. U - Deep Depression Dub

  6. Kambo Super Sound - 1538 Dubs

  7. Natural High Dubs - Dub Invaders Strike Adub

  8. Xenophobia - Slave Game Dub

  9. O.B.F Sound System - Pressure Dub pt.1

  10. O.B.F Sound System - Pressure Dub pt.2

  11. Jay Glass Dubs - Depression Dub

  12. Gargoyles - Evil Do'ers

  13. Ayato Versus Ghosts - Dubbing The Seism

  14. Voodoo Tapes - The Summoning

  15. Fletcher Pratt - Huge Dub

  16. Sub Oslo - Prisoners of Dub

Episode 08: French-Touched Futuristic Nebulas

Deep acid caravans, eerie intergalactic cinematism & spacey techno drift.

  1. Nicolas Peyrac - Rite

  2. Turzi - Acid Test

  3. Zwischenwelt - Enigmata

  4. John Cravache - Le desir de rester petit

  5. Bruce Lenkei - Moonlight Zombie Dance

  6. Zombie Zombie - Foret Vierge

  7. Mutant Beat Dance - Another World

  8. Mental Overdrive - Mysterio

  9. Gilb'R - Le Maitre Des Illusions

  10. Professor Genius - Time Of The Assassins (Steve Moore Remix)

Episode 07: Morbid Synth-Electro from Strange Life Records

Enigmatic space-techno cinematism, foggy ambient conspiracy & trembling ufo-house collected & released in the Haag on the now-defunct label that was founded in 2006 & driven till 2011 by dutch synth wizard Danny Wolfers (a.k.a. Legowelt).

  1. Phalangius - Moon Clock

  2. Count Hemmendorff – Haunted Tower Stairs

  3. Venom 18 - Strange Events At Mazumba

  4. Karl Lindh - Med Bränsle Av Kärlek

  5. Heinrich Dressel - The 20th Mystery

  6. Sam Lowry (aka MANASYt) - Libria

  7. Klaus Weltman - Search Yourself

  8. Florenza Mavelli – Bank Heist

  9. Ian Martin - Mist Man

  10. Twilight Moose - Trans Alaskan

  11. The Psychic Stewardess - Shinobi Theme

  12. Satomi Taniyama – Shimane Dreams, Foxes And Secret Squirrels

  13. Polysick - Bermuda

  14. Franz Falckenhaus - A Tupolev Disappears In The Darkness

Episode 06: Lost Groove Obsession

Forgotten Funk Jams & Homemade Soul Tunes from 70s/80s

  1. Starship Commander Wooooo Wooooo - Get Funky

  2. Guitar Red - Disco From A Space Show

  3. The Jellies - The Conversation

  4. Jerry Green - I Finally Found The Love I Need

  5. Spontaneous Overthrow - Money

  6. The New York - My Bleeding Wound

  7. The Makers - Don't Challenge

  8. MeCotillion - If You Give A Dance

  9. Johnny Walker - Love Vibrator

  10. Spontaneous Overthrow - If We Work It Out

  11. Starship Commander Woo Woo - Master Ship (Excerpt)

  12. The Jellies - Jive Baby On A Saturday Night

  13. ESG - Talk It

Episode 05: Deviant Downbeat Dystopia

Experimental down-beat diversity from the end of 2010's.

  1. Crypto Tropic - Byzance

  2. Window - Emphatony

  3. Pariah Carey - Altar Boy Feeding Ground

  4. White Horse - The Blessing of Heaven is Visibly Upon Me

  5. Yojimbo Billions - Singularity

  6. Elekseveheks - Blood Harvest (Shokushu Dub)

  7. Walsh - Dark Future

  8. Strange Powers - Wave X

  9. .geodesic - Leaves

  10. oOoOO - FoRLorN DuB

  11. Hype Williams - Три Полосы

  12. Henry Moan - Slayer of Gash

Episode 04: Exotic Voyage through New Age Disco Valley

Shimmering kraut-mysticism, unknown jazz-funk gems and primordial space-rock epicness.

  1. G.R.C. Five - Saga Of A Secluded Swamp Monster

  2. Dieter Schütz - Exotic Nights

  3. Montezumas Rache - Wu Du Wu

  4. Finis Africae - Suite Amazуnica

  5. Stephen Encinas - Lypso Illusion

  6. Bené Fonteles - O M M

  7. Priscilla Ermel - Gestos De Equilibrio

  8. Patrick Cowley - Nightcrawler

  9. Clara Mondshine - Amazonenharfe (Harp Of The Amazons)

  10. Cybotron - Raga In Asia Minor

Episode 03: Pale Ballads About Eternal Love

After dark podcast made from secret delusions, delicate pleasures and dead heart dreams.

  1. Ігор Цимбровський – Троянди Поету

  2. Сoil - Tainted Love

  3. Стук Бамбука в XI часов - Слабый Тигр

  4. Steven Fields - Legalize Heroin

  5. Seilarmoon - Твои руки самые красивые в мире

  6. Нечистая Сила - Уже Вечереет

  7. Blablarism - Never Found My New Resort

  8. Charles Manson and The Family - Is There No one in Your World but You

  9. Iгор Цимбровський - Прийди Янголе

  10. David Lynch & Peter Ivers - In Heaven (Lady In The Radiator Song)

Episode 02: Modern Industrial Punk from Strasbourg

Coldwave compilation dedicated to the outgoing winter symptoms - frustration and exhaustion.

  1. Ventre De Biche - Adesso Dammi La Mano

  2. Klaus Iegal - До Свидания

  3. Animal De Acier - Ghetto

  4. Ventre De Biche - Avviciniamoci

  5. Psh Psh - Deo

  6. Ass - Rixe

  7. The John Merricks - 12 August

  8. Animal De Acier - Flaque Du Venin

  9. Ventre De Biche - Solo Con Te Tutta La Notte

Episode 01: Beginner's Guide To Japanese No Wave Underground, PART I

Essential Records & Obscure Experiments from The Land of The Rising Sun.

 

  1. BGM - And

  2. Sympathy Nervous - Polaroid

  3. Dada - Tuuen Inraaku Gaki

  4. Perfect Mother - Dark Disco - Da. Da. Da. Da. Da. Run

  5. RNA Organism - Yes, Every Africa Must Be Free Eternally

  6. Mad Tea Party - Hide & Seek

  7. Normal Brain - Music

  8. Morio Agata / あがた森魚 - Submarine / サブマリン

  9. Perfect Mother - You'll No So Wit

  10. BGM - Membership Card

  11. BGM - Recovery Room

  12. Tolerance - Sacrifice

  13. BGM - Mix

← BACK TO SHOWS